1


Біологічні науки

  1. Бовт Валентина Дем'янівна
  2. Бражко Олександр Анатолійович
  3. Богдановська Надія Василівна
  4. Домніч Валерій Іванович
  5. Єщенко Юлія Віталіївна
  6. Лях Віктор Олексійович
  7. Маліков Микола Васильович
  8. Рильський Олександр Федорович

Державне управління

  1. Бікулов Дамір Тагірович

Економічні науки

  1. Бабміндра Дмитро Івановивич
  2. Болдуєва Оксана Валеріївна
  3. Бухаріна Людмила Михайлівна
  4. Горошкова Лідія Анатоліївна
  5. Гуржій Наталія Миколаївна
  6. Зборовська Ольга Михайлівна
  7. Іванов Микола Миколайович
  8. Кендюхов Олександр Володимирович
  9. Корінєв Валентин Леонідович
  10. Максишко Наталія Костянтинівна
  11. Проскуріна Неля Миколаївна
  12. Череп Алла Василівна
  13. Шмиголь Надія Миколаївна

Історичні науки

  1. Бондаренко Володимир Григорович
  2. Васильчук Геннадій Миколайович
  3. Ігнатуша Олександр Миколайович
  4. Лях Сергій Романович
  5. Мільчев Володимир Іванович
  6. Приймак Олег Миколайович
  7. Турченко Галина Федорівна
  8. Турченко Федір Григорович

Медичні науки

  1. Фролов Олександр Кирилович

Педагогічні науки

  1. Гура Олександр Іванович
  2. Іваницький Олександр Іванович
  3. Клопов Роман Вікторович
  4. Конох Анатолій Петрович
  5. Локарєва Галина Василівна
  6. Маковецька Наталія Валеріївна
  7. Пахомова Тетяна Олександрівна
  8. Приходько Микола Ілліч
  9. Сватьєв Андрій Вячеславович
  10. Терно Сергій Олександрович

Психологічні науки

  1. Горбань Галина Олександрівна
  2. Клопота Євгеній Анатолійович
  3. Шевченко Наталія Федорівна

Політичні науки

  1. Кіндратець Олена Миколаївна
  2. Постол Олена Євгенівна
  3. Цокур Євген Георгійович

Соціологічні науки

  1. Безрукова Ольга Анатоліївна

Соціальні комунікації

  1. Березенко Віта Віталіївна
  2. Синєокий Олег Володимирович

Технічні науки

  1. Волков Володимир Петрович
  2. Гоменюк Сергій Іванович
  3. Гребенюк Сергій Миколайович
  4. Григор'єв Станіслав Михайлович
  5. Грищак Віктор Захарович
  6. Міщенко Валерій Григорович

Фармацевтичні науки

  1. Омельянчик Людмила Олександрівна

Фізико-математичні науки

  1. Гіржон Василь Васильович
  2. Козін Ігор Вікторович
  3. Приварников Аркадій Костянтинович

Філологічні науки

  1. Білоусенко Петро Іванович
  2. Єнікєєва Санія Маратівна
  3. Зацний Юрій Антонович
  4. Козлова Тетяна Олегівна
  5. Павленко Ірина Яківна
  6. Приходько Ганна Іллівна
  7. Прохоров Володимир Федорович
  8. Семенець Олена Олександрівна
  9. Хрістіанінова Раїса Олександрівна
  10. Шевченко Віталій Федорович

Філософські науки

  1. Бутченко Тарас Іванович
  2. Глазунов Володимир Володимирович
  3. Капріцин Ігор Ілліч
  4. Краснокутський Олександр Володимирович
  5. Кривега Людмила Дмитрівна
  6. Лепський Максим Анатолійович
  7. Скворець Володимир Олексійович
  8. Таран Володимир Олександрович
  9. Чайка Ірина Юріївна
  10. Шавкун Ірина Григорівна

Юридичні науки

  1. Бондар Олександр Григорович
  2. Єрмоленко Дмитро Олександрович
  3. Коломоєць Тетяна Олександрівна
  4. Колпаков Валерій Костянтинович
  5. Курінний Євген Володиирович
  6. Ліпкан Володимир Анатолійович
  7. Лютіков Павло Сергійович
  8. Пирожкова Юлія Володимирівна
  9. Сквірський Ілля Олегович
  10. Стеценко Семен Григорович
  11. Удовика Лариса Григорівна

© Запорізький національний університет